Machines: Difference between revisions
From wiki
No edit summary |
Welcome to anjie |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
|Chromecast 2 | |Chromecast 2 | ||
|- | |||
|anjie | |||
|server | |||
|Debian stable | |||
|2016-03-05 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 5 March 2016
| Name | Type | OS | Start date | End date | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| trilian | Laptop | 2005-01 | |||
| beeblebrox | Laptop | Debian testing | 2006-12 | 2009-11 | |
| marvin | Laptop | Windows Vista | 2009-02-09 | 2008-04-08 | Dual boot on beeblebrox |
| dent | server | Debian stable | 2008-03-23 | 2008-09-22 | |
| thor | server | Debian stable | 2008-09-13 |
| |
| arthur | IP address | ||||
| eddie | desktop | ||||
| ford | server | Debian stable | 2012-02-25 |
| |
| altair | phone | Oneplus One | |||
| tricia | Laptop | Ubuntu | |||
| mini computer | Raspberry Pi 2B | ||||
| fenchrurch | Router | ||||
| colin | HDMI dongle | Chrome | Chromecast 2 | ||
| anjie | server | Debian stable | 2016-03-05 |